Racing Form

Ladbrokes.com.au

Tuesday 11 December 2018

Race 1 - LISMORE SOUTH PS STAFF & P&C 6:51 PM
4/5 420 Metres $1070-330-245
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
4822 MAX THE WEAPON Christopher Field 24.60
3756 MISS GAMBLER Patrick Lavis 24.36
6566 REJECT DUDE Gregory Hancock 24.48
6661 UNCLE DAWELL Fiona Geary 24.22
742X COMBAL ZERO Patrick Lavis 24.65
5552 VODKA DREAMS Robert Andrews 24.72
2642 DRINKING ROCKETS Mitchell Northfield 24.33
Race 2 - S & L SAND & GRAVEL LISMORE STKS 7:07 PM
5 520 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
3247 TRANQUIL BUDDY Garnet Robertson 30.08
3776 DAINTY MISS Steven Beddoes 30.75
345X WATERVIEW DUDE Gregory Hancock 30.34
3275 CUTE GAMBLER Patrick Lavis 30.56
3654 JUST MY SIZE Shane Waterhouse 30.19
6332 EBONNIE Steve Lockhart 30.25
Race 3 - ALSTONVILLE CARAVAN STORAGE STKS 7:29 PM
4/5 520 Metres $1600-490-370
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
7468 KULU HIPSTER John Clarson 29.86
3536 BACK OFF Trevor Rice 29.68
8747 HIM THE MASTER Robert Andrews 29.75
7754 KINGSBRAE MARTHA Robert Andrews 30.13
3666 BAZAAR MCKENZIE Terry Hickson NBT
2123 TRANQUIL INVADER Garnet Robertson 30.07
Race 4 - JAMES BIRD PLASTERING STKS 7:48 PM
5 420 Metres $900-275-205
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
433X FANG TASIA Lesley Green 24.00
4662 BOKARM NORA Douglas King 24.37
4776 TOEY GAMBLER Patrick Lavis 24.45
4878 BONNY DOON GEE Jacob Northfield 24.47
6453 KINGSBRAE CAROL Robert Andrews 24.06
7465 LUCKY GAMBLER Patrick Lavis 24.63
4146 BUSTER'S DYNASTY Terry Hickson 24.20
5328 PINK AXLE Julie King 24.61
Race 5 - LADBROKES MAIDEN SERIES SEMI1 Ma… 8:08 PM
M 420 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
2113 SMOOTH ACT Robert Cooke 23.71
2228 QUALITY JEWEL Terence Jordan 23.96
6578 TOBY TRACKER Keith Boan 24.36
6337 ANGEL GEAR Terry Hickson 24.09
1343 RIPPLE RUMBLE Michael Lalicz 23.89
3217 COCO KHATANGA Dave Irwin 24.13
6183 LADY XENA Keith Boan 24.31
6426 PROVOKER Pat Dennis 24.09
4123 BACKCREEK BANDIT Mitchell Northfield 24.39
3574 TOKEN DELIGHT Keith Boan 24.83
Race 6 - LADBROKES MAIDEN SERIES SEMI2 Ma… 8:28 PM
M 420 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
46X3 FLYING HOUND Kevin Macintosh 24.28
6X11 THAT'S LIL BOB Dave Irwin 23.66
5153 SANDAVE DIVA David Richardson 24.31
1635 BENNY LYNDAN Terence Jordan 24.13
2126 NANGAR RIPPA Dave Irwin 24.69
6164 LADY ULLA Keith Boan 24.35
342X LOCHINVAR DYNAMO Andrew Monaghan 24.15
1122 MURPHY RUMBLE Stephen Kavanagh 24.47
3231 VINI VILLA Keith Boan 24.76
2222 VALENTINO FOX Darryl Chapman 24.94
Race 7 - JIM WHIPPS PAINTING STAKES 8:48 PM
FFA 420 Metres $1300-400-300
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
1324 BLUE MAX Frank Hancock 23.85
5445 KULU DOT COM John Clarson 24.09
4455 TRANQUIL BILLY Garnet Robertson 24.09
3656 KINGSBRAE STEVE Robert Andrews 23.92
545X JOHN SAID THIS Patrick Lavis 24.04
1322 KOORINGA MOLLY Mitchell Northfield 23.97
57XX KINGSBRAE PRINCE Douglas King 24.04
Race 8 - SHAUN PARKER PLASTERING STKS 9:08 PM
5 420 Metres $900-275-205
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
5763 CHARLIE WHAT Leon Torrens 24.01
3447 BLONDE GIFT Darryl Smith 24.08
4677 ROPE A DOPE Trevor Wilson 24.29
1433 JIMMY STINTSON Jacob Northfield 24.32
4732 TRANQUIL VENUS Garnet Robertson 24.20
2616 ARCHIE WAH WAH Andrew Monaghan 24.28
7861 ERIN CHOICE Robert Andrews 24.17
2558 BUSHIRI Matthew Beetson 24.84
Race 9 - ANDERSONS CARPETS LISMORE STKS 9:28 PM
4/5 420 Metres $1070-330-245
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
3558 NOT FAR ZUESS Terry Hickson 24.40
7658 BOGAN DOLL Patrick Lavis 24.54
252X SURFIN' GIRL Terry Wilson 24.32
1656 RUN SUN Christopher Field 24.46
6755 BONNY DOON BLAZE Steve Lockhart 24.52
463X FIRE FLY RODGER Trevor Wilson 24.74