Racing Form

Ladbrokes.com.au

Tuesday 16 July 2019

Race 1 - WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMOR… 6:45 PM
M 420 Metres $900-260-190
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
551 CORVETTE CLOUD Gavin Lowe 24.52
3868 BITS AND PIECES Steve Lockhart 25.56
46 BARREL'S GIRL Barbara Beach 25.16
4 JIMARY HAVANA Malcolm Ross 24.83
5 BELL'S MEMORY Shane Waterhouse 25.19
3523 MADAME MAGAZINE Fiona Geary 24.61
2847 SUNBURNT SWAMPY Anthony Bunney 25.43
232 PORSCHE CLOUD Gavin Lowe 24.59
47 DAIMLER CLOUD Gavin Lowe 25.23
56 NOT OUT CLOUD Gavin Lowe NBT
Race 2 - IVAN'S CAMPERS & TRAILERS 0-2W S… 7:08 PM
MX 520 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
5436 KOORINGA KENDAL Craig Mcphee 30.66
4458 MAGAZINE MADONNA Fiona Geary 30.66
335 FERRARI CLOUD Gavin Lowe 30.68
4843 JIMARY NITRO Malcolm Ross 30.63
3284 ITEMISER Shane Staples 30.34
1717 WAHOO Michael Beach 30.33
1361 HUGS HELP CLOUD Gavin Lowe 30.28
2652 FANCY THAT GOLD Ryan Hall 30.54
Race 3 - LADBROKES CASH IN STAKES 7:28 PM
NG 420 Metres $1700-530-400
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
1133 KARAOKE CLOUD Gavin Lowe 24.01
5514 YOREMMUP Darren Scells 24.00
4265 RED CANDY William Kennedy 24.01
3242 BLUE MAX Frank Hancock 23.85
1321 BOKARM BEAR Bob Merillo 23.81
4136 KINGSBRAE GRANMA Robert Andrews 24.15
Race 4 - LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS STK… 7:48 PM
5 259 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
4122 BENNETT James Gallaway 15.01
3226 TILTED Donald Watts 15.43
8217 YOU TELAM ANFY Anthony Bunney 15.60
2235 POOR PAW Neville Creighton 15.15
1244 SILENT CANNONS Lawrence Meteyard 15.25
6523 ZULU VISION Robert Andrews 15.05
2341 FABRE YAP Mathew Reid 14.89
518 RAW DIAMOND Stephen Keep 15.70
2661 STOP AN' PAWS Neville Creighton 15.11
1842 APACHE VALLEY Dean Turley NBT
Race 5 - LISMORE GBOTA STAKES 8:08 PM
M1/M2/M3 259 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
72X1 PINK TRICK James Gallaway 14.79
1354 YO VALE Glen Northfield 15.37
33X3 KOZMIK DUDE Gregory Hancock 15.27
4566 KULU DOT COM John Clarson 15.21
6525 HELLO BREE Glen Northfield 15.43
5768 GUTENBERG Gary Friend 15.20
7152 BOKARM ROSIE Bob Merillo 14.96
3417 SANDLER Shane Staples 15.49
5775 YOU TELAM JOY Anthony Bunney 15.37
6737 TELAM BUGSY GIRL Anthony Bunney 15.61
Race 6 - TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO STKS 8:28 PM
5 520 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
6163 BACK OFF Jacob Northfield 29.68
2136 IWO JIMA Andrew Monaghan 30.87
6437 BUSTER'S DYNASTY Terry Hickson 30.69
3342 AMBER ALE Terry Hickson 29.83
1122 SWEET PURSUIT Darren Scells 30.74
4284 LUCILLE RUMBLE Stephen Keep 30.59
3415 KINGSBRAE MARIA Jacob Northfield 30.05
7661 ABSCONDER Darren Scells 30.39
8266 KULU HIPSTER John Clarson 29.86
Race 7 - LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 8:48 PM
4/5 259 Metres $1600-500-390
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
5531 RAPID BLAZE Trevor Rice 14.91
3313 SMALL JEWEL Donald Watts 15.01
3356 MY GIRL ELLE Terry Hickson 15.28
1117 LAFAI Dean Turley 15.26
2412 DOWN PAW Neville Creighton 14.99
1355 BOKARM NALA Bob Merillo 15.42
4312 MEDELLIN LAD Andrew Monaghan 14.95
37X4 JIMMY STINTSON Jacob Northfield 15.02
1525 NEED A MIRACLE Stephen Keep NBT
3586 RUBY REDNECK Neville Creighton 15.00
Race 8 - THE NORTHERN STAR STAKES 9:08 PM
5 420 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
411 MASERATI CLOUD Gavin Lowe 24.14
2613 BLACK ROCKER William Kennedy 24.32
8338 KRABALIS Wayne Blanch 24.55
3427 SUNDOWN LAD Shane Waterhouse 24.81
4422 FREDDY'S BACK Kenneth Staines 23.98
7515 JIMARY DYNAMITE Malcolm Ross 24.50
8536 BUSHIRI Matthew Beetson 24.67
5154 NOELA'S BOY Glen Northfield 24.02
3432 INQUISITIVE ME Pat Dennis 24.75
2214 HE'S A ROCKER William Kennedy 24.36
Race 9 - DUKE'S GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS 9:28 PM
M1/M2/M3 259 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
3462 CITY HOPE Dean Casey 15.38
1571 COUNTRY SUNSHINE Stephen Casey 15.18
3826 OUR CAVALIER Steve Lockhart 15.48
4344 MAZZA Shane Staples 15.45
5753 MAGIC RAE ROSE Deborah Lowe 15.60
45X1 CUT LOOSE LUC Robert Andrews NBT
3578 PINK SCISSORS James Gallaway 15.32
2245 MAC THE QUICK Julie King 14.99
6737 TELAM BUGSY GIRL (into box 6) Anthony Bunney 15.61
5264 LITTLE DOTTY TOO Steve Lockhart 15.36
Race 10 - GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES 9:53 PM
5 420 Metres $1500-460-350
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
7862 LUCK'S GONE Lawrence Meteyard 24.59
7467 EGG SHELLS CLOUD Deborah Lowe 24.20
55X6 BONNY DOON BLAZE Steve Lockhart 24.52
5564 TWO MORE MODELS Terry Hickson 25.04
6658 CASINO GYPSY Shane Waterhouse 24.86
5547 DRUID PRINCE Gary Friend 24.90
6675 HEART FELT CLOUD Gavin Lowe 24.62
6754 KABOOSHKA Francis Jamieson 24.15
5841 NOT FAR ZUESS (into box 8) Terry Hickson 24.40
8663 BLACKPEARL GIRL (into box 2) Trevor Rice 24.73